1985 Sonnenkönig

Klaus Berg

1991 König Manni I.

Manni Brokinkel

2001 König Klaus III.

Klaus Sulzer


2003 König Heinz III.

Heinz Alichmann

2009 König Klaus III.

Klaus Sulzer

2011 König Jan I.

Jan Droppelmann


2017 König Frank

Frank Engelmann

2018 König Jochen von der sanften Landung

Jochen Kramer

Obergeisterlogo


Auflistung aller Schützenkönige der KG Böse Geister

  1. 1967 Rudi I.  Rudi Krause +

  2. 1968 Paul I.  Paul Ludwig +

  3. 1970 Klaus I.  Klaus Köddermann +

  4. 1971 Klaus II.  Klaus Polster +

  5. 1972 Erich I.  Erich Erdmann +

  6. 1974 Klaus I. Klaus Köddermann +

  7. 1975 Heinz I. Heinz Kanne

  8. 1976 Karl-Heinz I. Karl-Heinz Schäfer

  9. 1977 Heinz II. Heinrich Burgemeister +

  10. 1978 Kurt I. Kurt Hein +

  11. 1979 Hermann I. Hermann Bögel +

  12. 1980 Hermann I. Hermann Bögel +

  13. 1981 Lothar I. Lothar Fröhlich +

  14. 1982 Kalli I. Karl-Werner Eschner

  15. 1983 Willi I. Willi Hölscher +

  16. 1984 Jürgen I. Jürgen Mende

  17. 1985 Sonnenkönig Klaus Berg

  18. 1986 Karl I. Karl Flick +

  19. 1987 Kalle I. Karl-Heinz Schumacher +

  20. 1988 Josef I. Josef F. Tieck +

  21. 1989 Volker I. Volker Dudek

  22. 1990 Erich II. Erich Feldmeier +

  23. 1991 Manni I. Manni Brokinkel

  24. 1992 Bernd I. Bernd Brokinkel

  25. 1993 Thomas I. Thomas Blees

  26. 1994 Helmut I. Helmut Rottkord +

  27. 1995 Knut I. Knut Raffloer +

  28. 1996 Knut I. Knut Raffloer +

  29. 1997 Hans-Otto I. Hans-Otto Schilp +

  30. 1998 Horst I. Horst Lübke

  31. 1999 Volker II. Volker König

  32. 2000 Jürgen II. Jürgen Beckmann

  33. 2001 Klaus III. Klaus Sulzer

  34. 2002 Paul II. Paul Droppmann

  35. 2003 Heinz III. Heinz Alichmann

  36. 2004 Paul II. Paul Droppmann

  37. 2005 Martina I. Martina Pieper

  38. 2006 Uwe I. Uwe Rehbein

  39. 2007 Anton I. Tönne Egger

  40. 2008 Peter I. Peter Thüning

  41. 2009 Klaus III. Klaus Sulzer

  42. 2010 Sabine I. Sabine Feldmann

  43. 2011 Jan I. Jan Droppelmann

  44. 2012 Ralf I. Ralf Albert

  45. 2015 Ralf I. Ralf Albert

  46. 2017 Frank Engelmann

  47. 2018 Jochen Kramer

  48. 2019 Oliver Finke